VO2 2022 - R├ęsultats

15 D (6/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
135Lena BAILLETNoyon CO41:360:00
236Anna BAILLETNoyon CO41:440:08
3119Zoe LECHENENL42:411:05
4120Cassandra MARTINOLINL42:431:07
5121Nathalie PATRIATNL59:3417:58
673Martine DENISAS IGN1:08:0726:31
 

15 H (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
16Vincent MILLIERATNL43:150:00
2124Emma BESNIENL1:02:4619:31
3123Noah AZOR DUPENL1:02:5019:35
4125Johan AZOR DUPENL1:02:5119:36
5122Ivan COPACBeauchamp1:06:3223:17
 

30 D (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
160Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONGO7859:240:00
2114Elisabeth PEETERSRO'Paris1:19:4520:21
3103Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESNOYON CO1:31:4032:16
489Nadejda VASILOIOPA MONTIGNY1:37:0237:38
543Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXCOLE1:39:5640:32
646Sylvie BOUCHECOLE1:47:0247:38
748Sandrine DEMARQUAYDSA1:55:2055:56
886Uli VILLAMERO'Paris2:16:401:17:16
931Lydie DUHAUTNL2:57:181:57:54
 

30 H (17/17)

NomClubTempsDiff
187Yann LE HELLOCOOPA MONTIGNY1:05:460:00
2117Alexis COPACBeauchamp1:18:3212:46
324Bastien PASTORNL1:23:2717:41
477Philippe PATAUTAS IGN1:23:5618:10
5126David LECLANDACBeauchamp1:34:2028:34
680Philippe LELOUPASMB-CO1:35:0429:18
7115Vincent BOURGEOISRO'Paris1:38:0432:18
863Pascal DOCQUINCOURTGO781:38:4633:00
951Franck ANGELLADSA1:40:1634:30
1030Gilles DETEENL1:59:5854:12
11112Loic PHELIPPEAUACBeauchamp2:03:0057:14
12113Alexandre PHELIPPEAUACBeauchamp2:03:0357:17
1376Christian KARPYNAS IGN2:05:1959:33
1447Antoine LUCASCOLE2:09:501:04:04
152Sebastien LECERTISSEURNL2:14:491:09:03
1627Clement TOINETTENL2:24:401:18:54
1726Gabin VINCENTNL2:24:431:18:57
 

60 D (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
197Cindy BECUNOYON CO1:43:140:00
2102Chrystelle FAUVETNOYON CO1:45:362:22
371Estelle BOUCHANOTB1:46:112:57
4101Louison JEZEQUELNOYON CO2:16:2133:07
5100Lou GONDCAILLENOYON CO2:16:2233:08
65Clary BLOCHENL2:27:1944:05
742Odile HERVE-JOUSSECOLE2:41:0057:46
8118Prune MESYNGIERACBeauchamp2:45:271:02:13
991Celine EUDIERTOM MEAUX4:01:582:18:44
 

60 H (29/29)

NomClubTempsDiff
170Johann TINCHANTOTB1:22:290:00
259Antoine JOLLYGO781:45:0922:40
369Nicolas MOULETOTB1:46:1223:43
474Pascal NAELAS IGN1:52:3030:01
575Dominique SERGEANTAS IGN1:52:3230:03
679Tristan HERTZOGASMB-CO2:01:4039:11
7110Romain GEFFRAYENL2:04:4442:15
882Kevin MENARDRO'Paris2:06:1143:42
952Vincent RIGODSA2:06:2143:52
1093Goran COPROC2:10:3748:08
1183Mathieu MARTINEZRO'Paris2:14:1451:45
12106Francois CARUELGO782:19:3757:08
13109Loic PERESPO RaidAventure2:20:0257:33
1478Nicolas CONSTANTCOPS 912:20:2157:52
1585Jean Marc TOMASSIRO'Paris2:27:221:04:53
1619Olivier VANELNL2:27:271:04:58
17116Frederic FISCHERRO'Paris2:37:031:14:34
1884Blaise LECHEVALIERRO'Paris2:42:311:20:02
19111Felix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZAS IGN2:46:141:23:45
20105Mathieu LARGILLIERENL3:07:261:44:57
2181Marc AMMERICHRO'Paris3:10:121:47:43
2234Nicolas DE BOCKNL3:17:451:55:16
2320Antoine BOURDARIATNL3:18:271:55:58
2453Marc BLANQUARTGO783:34:492:12:20
2590Regis GUILLEUXTOM MEAUX4:01:582:39:29
267Baptiste CLAUDIONL4:09:262:46:57
2721Romain BONNL4:47:003:24:31
283Jiab BEN ABDALLAHNL5:31:574:09:28
 
64Bruno THONIERGO78Abandon

95 D (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
158Lucile CLOUARDGO782:10:420:00
241Sandra BESTELCOLE3:21:141:10:32
340Florence BESTELCOLE4:27:262:16:44
444Isabelle LINTANFCOLE6:17:364:06:54
 

95 H (30/30)

NomClubTempsDiff
188Alec LE HELLOCOOPA MONTIGNY2:04:060:00
254Benjamin MAURIESGO782:06:502:44
339Arnault BESTELCOLE2:09:415:35
338Thierry BESTELCOLE2:09:415:35
5108Lucien LOYERNL2:24:3920:33
6104Malo ROUSSEAUGO782:35:5431:48
796Nicolas ESTHERCOTS2:37:3333:27
872Armand POMARTAS IGN2:52:2848:22
9127Quentin DROUINACBeauchamp2:58:1454:08
104Lois GARETNL2:58:4254:36
1157Frederic MONTAGARDGO783:04:301:00:24
1266Daniel DUPOUYGO783:08:561:04:50
1368Thierry NAVILLERaid-Up3:10:541:06:48
141Nicolas CLOARECNL3:12:471:08:41
1550Stephane MANCELDSA3:14:141:10:08
1698Laurent GONDCAILLENOYON CO3:29:571:25:51
1756Marc GRANCOINGO783:30:281:26:22
1845Francois LINTANFCOLE3:32:121:28:06
1916Philippe MOTTUNL3:39:381:35:32
2023Philippe PASTORNL3:41:361:37:30
2194Pierre LE MEURROC3:51:311:47:25
2267Christophe DEVILLERSRaid-Up4:02:231:58:17
2317Aurelien REUSSENL4:26:342:22:28
2425Florian DEGRAINNL5:07:473:03:41
2533Vincent GARREAUNL5:07:503:03:44
2614Fabrice LINONNL6:23:074:19:01
2795Ludovic SIMONROC6:32:014:27:55
2828Matthieu GRARENL6:43:504:39:44
2918Adrien MOREAUXNL7:36:125:32:06
 
99Leo GONDCAILLENOYON COAbandon